COMBINÉ SANS PALMES 2.5 KM - 23/06/18 + 5 KM - 24/06/18

RÉSULTATS PROVISOIRES


Pos. Dos. Nom Prénom Sx Temps
1 837 MORGANDO THIBAULT H 1h 22min 48.449s
2 1614 Plassas Alexis H 1h 23min 33.277s
3 1572 HILL Francois H 1h 23min 34.582s
4 1613 PIRIS TITOUAN H 1h 24min 16.316s
5 444 Lequeux Sébastien H 1h 24min 37.348s
6 359 Hiriart Emmanuel H 1h 29min 22.559s
7 825 LORA-RUNCO MARC H 1h 29min 40.992s
8 800 Genovart Margalida F 1h 31min 2.724s
9 1629 SCOTTO DI FASANO SIMON H 1h 32min 49.625s
10 781 Dessalles Romane F 1h 33min 45.742s
11 848 PERRET samuel H 1h 34min 4.98s
12 748 Auger Pascal H 1h 36min 3.953s
13 762 Bornais Thomas H 1h 36min 35.704s
14 844 Parmentier Antoine H 1h 37min 42.133s
15 843 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE H 1h 39min 16.021s
16 1651 WILLEMS Peter H 1h 40min 24.474s
17 817 LAVIER Thomas H 1h 40min 32.707s
18 4009 MATEOS ESCOBAR David H 1h 40min 42.3s
19 780 deguili cedric H 1h 41min 32.791s
20 847 Peaudecerf Auriane F 1h 42min 23.062s
21 793 Francisco Santisteve H 1h 42min 26.472s
22 799 GAUTIER Nicolas H 1h 43min 22.382s
23 790 Fernandez Bastien H 1h 43min 32.402s
24 786 El madani Emilie F 1h 44min 54.725s
25 765 Boublil Thomas H 1h 44min 58.51s
26 764 Boublil Constance F 1h 45min 45.489s
27 778 de Poret Frédéric H 1h 45min 53.564s
28 1627 Schets Louise F 1h 47min 37.6s
29 849 PETRUZZI Pierre H 1h 50min 16.15s
30 769 Cabaret Bertrand H 1h 51min 44.893s
31 1623 Richet Pierre-Antoine H 1h 53min 51.749s
32 835 Mohsinaly Mickael H 1h 53min 56.06s
33 783 DOMAIN Axel H 1h 54min 1.467s
34 798 Garnier Patrick H 1h 55min 32.55s
35 1615 PLESSIET Frédéric H 1h 56min 6.219s
36 1620 RAFFALLI XAVIER H 1h 57min 4.069s
37 1631 SERY Julien H 1h 58min 31.703s
38 792 Fournier Nicole F 1h 58min 59.6s
39 794 Froideval Bruno H 2h 3min 26.559s
40 744 amarni johannes H 2h 3min 52.135s
41 751 Barbry Hélène F 2h 5min 42.331s
42 760 BOIS OLIVIER H 2h 8min 13.811s
43 789 FABRE Magali F 2h 10min 23.521s
44 804 granger caroline F 2h 11min 11.683s
45 1626 ronfle norbert H 2h 12min 11.099s
46 818 lavigne charlotte F 2h 13min 33.451s
47 787 EL MADANI HAMID H 2h 14min 40.175s
48 796 GALLET Thomas H 2h 15min 57.738s
49 759 Bogucki Paul H 2h 16min 19.87s
50 826 LORIN Raphael H 2h 22min 58.056s
51 806 GUYOMARD Nicolas H 2h 28min 11.697s
52 1612 PICART Renan H 2h 39min 20.442s
53 1645 Vincenti Gino H 2h 39min 39.796s
54 801 Gerasymenko Oleksii H 2h 50min 43.254s
55 819 le sech stephanie F 3h 9min 18.297s
- 785 ducreux corinne F abandon
Généré le 26/06/2018 15:42:17